Below is the list of 2022-2023 Graduates from Fall and Spring
Name Sport
Grintz, Eric Baseball
Riemer, Bryan Baseball
Sandy, William Baseball
Bacot, Armando Men's Basketball
Farris, Duwe Men's Basketball
McKoy, Justin Men's Basketball
Watkins, Jackson Men's Basketball
Hodgson, Eva Women's Basketball
Tshitenge, Malu Women's Basketball
Young, Ariel Women's Basketball
Spragley, Michael Men's Cross Country
Morris, Alexis Women's Cross Country
Tyner, Natalie Women's Cross Country
Head, Connor Men's Fencing
Palazzolo, William Men's Fencing
Rampazzo, Luca Men's Fencing
Santos, Cameron Men's Fencing
Shugart, Henry Men's Fencing
Followill, Sarah Women's Fencing
Harmon, Claire Women's Fencing
Parker, Abigale Women's Fencing
Matson, Erin Field Hockey
Orobono, Madison Field Hockey
Weber, Stephanie Field Hockey
Biggers, Giovanni Football
Brown, Robert Football
Crowley, William Football
Duck, Storm Football
Edwards, Val Football
Egbuna Jr., Obiora Football
Fox, Tomari Football
Green, Antoine Football
Harkleroad, David Football
Hollins, Ladaeson Football
Jones, Jody Football
Kelly, Cam'ron Football
Kiernan, Ben Football
Kim, Jonathan Football
Little, Drew Football
Murray, Tyler Football
Olson, Justin Football
Richards, Asim Football
Saturday, Jeff Football
Taylor, Jahlil Football
Burnett, Ryan Men's Golf
Greaser, Austin Men's Golf
Golde, Aleks Women's Golf
Junkkari, Krista Women's Golf
Culton, Elizabeth Gymnastics
Greenlow, Brianna Gymnastics
Nam, Hannah Gymnastics
Silverstein, Sophie Gymnastics
Thompson, Hallie Gymnastics
Byrd, Parker Men's Lacrosse
Destro Jr., Joseph Men's Lacrosse
Exum, Joe Men's Lacrosse
Hand Jr., William Men's Lacrosse
Loughead, Collin Men's Lacrosse
O'Connell, Quintin Men's Lacrosse
O'Leary, Ryan Men's Lacrosse
Pettit, William Men's Lacrosse
Schertzinger, Harrison Men's Lacrosse
Schertzinger, Howard Men's Lacrosse
Schwartz, Graham Men's Lacrosse
Tyeryar, Andrew Men's Lacrosse
Young, Zachary Men's Lacrosse
Zinsner, P.J. Men's Lacrosse
Barton, Anna Women's Lacrosse
Hillman, Elizabeth Women's Lacrosse
Horne, Bailey Women's Lacrosse
Humphrey, Nicole Women's Lacrosse
Lantuh, Briana Women's Lacrosse
Lawton, Olivia Women's Lacrosse
Nalls, Emily Women's Lacrosse
Neumen, Brooklyn Women's Lacrosse
Paradine, Mason Women's Lacrosse
Sconone, Melissa Women's Lacrosse
Thompson, Katie Women's Lacrosse
Burgess, Sara Rowing
Davis, Hannah Rowing
Fitzgerald, Ranait Rowing
Hunt, Julia Rowing
Judge, Jessica Rowing
Louw, Julia Rowing
Pierce, Kaitlyn Rowing
Van Liew, Nicole Rowing
Wilhelm, Jacqueline Rowing
Fisher, Camerson Men's Soccer
Garvanian, Milo Men's Soccer
Hinojosa Jr. Julian Men's Soccer
Olofsson, Victor Men's Soccer
Schels, Tim Men's Soccer
Gambone, Aleigh Women's Soccer
Hansen, Tori Women's Soccer
Josephson, Marzia Women's Soccer
Moore, Libby Women's Soccer
Pierce, Maggie Women's Soccer
Jones, Kianna Softball
Katz, Gabrielle Softball
Licea, Kiersten Softball
Monteon, Dominique Softball
Perkins, Kathleen Softball
Stubbs, Brianna Softball
Down-Jenkins, Anton Men's Swimming & Diving
Hart, Alexander Men's Swimming & Diving
Mays, Alexander Men's Swimming & Diving
Sungaila, Tomas Men's Swimming & Diving
Burrell, Paige Women's Swimming & Diving
Cooper, Caroline Women's Swimming & Diving
Countie, Grace Women's Swimming & Diving
Dragelin, Amy Women's Swimming & Diving
Feehery, Emma Women's Swimming & Diving
Grund, Emily Women's Swimming & Diving
Smith, Addison Women's Swimming & Diving
Vannote, Elizabeth Women's Swimming & Diving
Dillon Jr., William Men's Tennis
Watane, Anuj Men's Tennis
Harvey, Kacie Women's Tennis
Patel, Sophia Women's Tennis
Yarlagadda, Anika Women's Tennis
Crockett, Patrick Men's Track & Field
Joycey, James Men's Track & Field
Loper Jr., Madias Men's Track & Field
Mitchell, Roman Men's Track & Field
Banks, Sydney Women's Track & Field
Fong, Jordan Women's Track & Field
Hunt, Kayla Women's Track & Field
Austin, Parker Volleyball
Diaz, Olivia Volleyball
Howard, Skyy Volleyball
Khoshatefeh, Niki Volleyball
Merkler, Kaya Volleyball
Peck, Carly Volleyball
Wurl, Karenna Volleyball
Esposito, Gino Wrestling
Goldfeder, Michael Wrestling
Lautt, Clay Wrestling
Mazzara, Joey Wrestling
Melenez, Joey Wrestling
Phillips, Mason Wrestling
Whitman, Brandon Wrestling