Below is the list of 2022-2023 Fall & Spring graduates.
Name | Sport |
---|---|
Grintz, Eric | Baseball |
Riemer, Bryan | Baseball |
Sandy, William | Baseball |
Bacot, Armando | Men's Basketball |
Farris, Duwe | Men's Basketball |
McKoy, Justin | Men's Basketball |
Watkins, Jackson | Men's Basketball |
Hodgson, Eva | Women's Basketball |
Tshitenge, Malu | Women's Basketball |
Young, Ariel | Women's Basketball |
Spragley, Michael | Men's Cross Country |
Morris, Alexis | Women's Cross Country |
Tyner, Natalie | Women's Cross Country |
Head, Connor | Men's Fencing |
Palazzolo, William | Men's Fencing |
Rampazzo, Luca | Men's Fencing |
Santos, Cameron | Men's Fencing |
Shugart, Henry | Men's Fencing |
Followill, Sarah | Women's Fencing |
Harmon, Claire | Women's Fencing |
Parker, Abigale | Women's Fencing |
Matson, Erin | Field Hockey |
Orobono, Madison | Field Hockey |
Weber, Stephanie | Field Hockey |
Biggers, Giovanni | Football |
Brown, Robert | Football |
Crowley, William | Football |
Duck, Storm | Football |
Edwards, Val | Football |
Egbuna Jr., Obiora | Football |
Fox, Tomari | Football |
Green, Antoine | Football |
Harkleroad, David | Football |
Hollins, Ladaeson | Football |
Jones, Jody | Football |
Kelly, Cam'ron | Football |
Kiernan, Ben | Football |
Kim, Jonathan | Football |
Little, Drew | Football |
Murray, Tyler | Football |
Olson, Justin | Football |
Richards, Asim | Football |
Saturday, Jeff | Football |
Taylor, Jahlil | Football |
Burnett, Ryan | Men's Golf |
Greaser, Austin | Men's Golf |
Golde, Aleks | Women's Golf |
Junkkari, Krista | Women's Golf |
Culton, Elizabeth | Gymnastics |
Greenlow, Brianna | Gymnastics |
Nam, Hannah | Gymnastics |
Silverstein, Sophie | Gymnastics |
Thompson, Hallie | Gymnastics |
Byrd, Parker | Men's Lacrosse |
Destro Jr., Joseph | Men's Lacrosse |
Exum, Joe | Men's Lacrosse |
Hand Jr., William | Men's Lacrosse |
Loughead, Collin | Men's Lacrosse |
O'Connell, Quintin | Men's Lacrosse |
O'Leary, Ryan | Men's Lacrosse |
Pettit, William | Men's Lacrosse |
Schertzinger, Harrison | Men's Lacrosse |
Schertzinger, Howard | Men's Lacrosse |
Schwartz, Graham | Men's Lacrosse |
Tyeryar, Andrew | Men's Lacrosse |
Young, Zachary | Men's Lacrosse |
Zinsner, P.J. | Men's Lacrosse |
Barton, Anna | Women's Lacrosse |
Hillman, Elizabeth | Women's Lacrosse |
Horne, Bailey | Women's Lacrosse |
Humphrey, Nicole | Women's Lacrosse |
Lantuh, Briana | Women's Lacrosse |
Lawton, Olivia | Women's Lacrosse |
Nalls, Emily | Women's Lacrosse |
Neumen, Brooklyn | Women's Lacrosse |
Paradine, Mason | Women's Lacrosse |
Sconone, Melissa | Women's Lacrosse |
Thompson, Katie | Women's Lacrosse |
Burgess, Sara | Rowing |
Davis, Hannah | Rowing |
Fitzgerald, Ranait | Rowing |
Hunt, Julia | Rowing |
Judge, Jessica | Rowing |
Louw, Julia | Rowing |
Pierce, Kaitlyn | Rowing |
Van Liew, Nicole | Rowing |
Wilhelm, Jacqueline | Rowing |
Fisher, Camerson | Men's Soccer |
Garvanian, Milo | Men's Soccer |
Hinojosa Jr. Julian | Men's Soccer |
Olofsson, Victor | Men's Soccer |
Schels, Tim | Men's Soccer |
Gambone, Aleigh | Women's Soccer |
Hansen, Tori | Women's Soccer |
Josephson, Marzia | Women's Soccer |
Moore, Libby | Women's Soccer |
Pierce, Maggie | Women's Soccer |
Jones, Kianna | Softball |
Katz, Gabrielle | Softball |
Licea, Kiersten | Softball |
Monteon, Dominique | Softball |
Perkins, Kathleen | Softball |
Stubbs, Brianna | Softball |
Down-Jenkins, Anton | Men's Swimming & Diving |
Hart, Alexander | Men's Swimming & Diving |
Mays, Alexander | Men's Swimming & Diving |
Sungaila, Tomas | Men's Swimming & Diving |
Burrell, Paige | Women's Swimming & Diving |
Cooper, Caroline | Women's Swimming & Diving |
Countie, Grace | Women's Swimming & Diving |
Dragelin, Amy | Women's Swimming & Diving |
Feehery, Emma | Women's Swimming & Diving |
Grund, Emily | Women's Swimming & Diving |
Smith, Addison | Women's Swimming & Diving |
Vannote, Elizabeth | Women's Swimming & Diving |
Dillon Jr., William | Men's Tennis |
Watane, Anuj | Men's Tennis |
Harvey, Kacie | Women's Tennis |
Patel, Sophia | Women's Tennis |
Yarlagadda, Anika | Women's Tennis |
Crockett, Patrick | Men's Track & Field |
Joycey, James | Men's Track & Field |
Loper Jr., Madias | Men's Track & Field |
Mitchell, Roman | Men's Track & Field |
Banks, Sydney | Women's Track & Field |
Fong, Jordan | Women's Track & Field |
Hunt, Kayla | Women's Track & Field |
Austin, Parker | Volleyball |
Diaz, Olivia | Volleyball |
Howard, Skyy | Volleyball |
Khoshatefeh, Niki | Volleyball |
Merkler, Kaya | Volleyball |
Peck, Carly | Volleyball |
Wurl, Karenna | Volleyball |
Esposito, Gino | Wrestling |
Goldfeder, Michael | Wrestling |
Lautt, Clay | Wrestling |
Mazzara, Joey | Wrestling |
Melenez, Joey | Wrestling |
Phillips, Mason | Wrestling |
Whitman, Brandon | Wrestling |